ราคา 39900000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 350.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 114000.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ได้ระบุ

Lux Sathon (Ton)
0991058988
2014-09-05 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 119509
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
LUX SATHON :

3 BEDROOM
3 BATHROOM
350 SQM
PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL
PRIVATE GARDEN
PRIVATE GARAGE
LUXURY CONDO
FURNISHED
SATHON SOI 1
PEACEFUL AND QUIET
TENNIS COURT AND FITNESS
BRAND NEW
LAST UNIT
PRICE = 39.9 MB

• This is a brand new super luxury residential development, located
close to main Sathon Road and Rama 4 Road. This is one of the most
exclusive properties in Bangkok. Embassies and 5-star hotels surround
it, however it is secluded from the busy atmosphere as it is situated at
the end of Soi Meksawat Alley, near Lumpini Park. The project is very
exclusive as it only has 18 units all together and now only one available
to own. The unit is as large as 350 sqm and has its own private
swimming pool and lovely garden. It’s a pool villa style condominium
and has many facilities such as fitness room, reception, open area,
guest parking and a tennis court. Inside every unit, they are built to
highest standards such as ‘Villeroy & Boch’ (top German brand),
Poggenpohl (top German brand) and well-design curling staircase plus
many other areas. It is a duplex unit with bedrooms on one floor and
living space on other floor. There are large balconies and terraces in
every unit, including personal maid room. Each unit has their own
private remote controlled garage for 2 cars, the garage has automatic
door slide and fitted with air condition to meet luxurious needs. This