ราคา 4000000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 60.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 66666.00 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ ไม่ได้ระบุ

Marc KIJNER
0844678078
2015-03-17 00:00:00.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 97740
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
This 60 m2 unit offers a large kitchen, living room and built in teak furnitures.

The bedroom opens on a large balcony facing a quiet garden of a large house. The bathroom offers a bath-tube and has been completely renovated.

Modern Ceramic flooring, fully furnished, flat screen and so much more.

The building offers comfortable amenities such as a large pool, a gym and is very clean. Located a few hundred meters from BTS Phrom Phong this is an ideal location - 20 THB ride from the BTS.

Fuji Supermarket, Villa Market, international restaurants and so much more are within reach.

To inquire please send us an email at info@kijner.com

จำนวนอาคาร:
0

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
1BR condo Phrom Phong BTS renovated - คอนโด ขาย
ไม่ได้ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

1BR condo Phrom Phong BTS renovated - คอนโด ขาย

เลขที่: 97740
2015-03-17 00:00:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ได้ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 60.0 ตารางเมตร

Marc KIJNER

0844678078

ขาย 4000000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)
1BR condo Phrom Phong BTS renovated - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 4000000.00 บาท
ให้เช่าคอนโดนิรันดร์ เรซิเด้นท์ 5 ตรงข้ามซีคอน นิรันดร์คอนโด 5